Welcome to Utrecht Auctions
Tennesseedreef 18-20 3565 CJ UTRECHT
receptie@veilinghuispeerdeman.nl 030-2610485

Welcome to Utrecht Auctions | Veilinghuis Peerdeman

We are a Dutch certified auction house in the heart of The Netherlands. We sell antiques, design and collectibles. We specialize in Chinese porcelain.

You can reach us by phone on working days from 10.00-12.00 hours and 13.00-17.00 hours. Emails will be answered quickly, please send your questions to reception@utrechtauctions.com

Veiling 19 sept | Timed online

Kunst, antiek, design, sieraden, zilver

Henriëtte Ronner-Knip, kat met kittens
Zilveren tabaksdoos, Rudolf Sondag, 1791
Chinees porseleinen kaststel, Kangxi
Ablade Glover (1934), marktgezicht
Rozenhout- en palissandergefineerd
••halvemaanvormig kastje, Louis Seize
Crucifixklok, Duitsland, 17e eeuw
Collectie archeologie wo. albasten canope,
••God Hapy, Egypte, 1550-1189 voor Chr.

Kijkdagen:
Vr 17 sept 10.00-21.00 uur
Za 18 sept 10.00-17.00 uur

Alle informatie over deze veiling

Afhalen vanaf 20 sept. Boek online uw tijdslot